• Home
  • Hardware
  • 500 Custom Classic Usb Flash Drive - 128Gb (Green) - Promotional Product / Branded With Your Logo / Bulk

500 Custom Classic Usb Flash Drive - 128Gb (Green) - Promotional Product / Branded With Your Logo / Bulk

Awesome Classic USB Drive.

4.0 stars, based on 95 reviews
In stock
USD 17165.00

Add to Cart

directly from iPromo.com

43 inches

49 x

500 Custom Classic USB Flash Drive - 128GB Green - Promotional Product / Branded with Your Logo / Bulk / Add Your Logo iPromo.com will imprint your logo for free

Classic is made of plastic, comes with a cap and is available in a slew of colors

Constructed With Quality MaterialsThe Classic USB Flash Drive is produced very well by using some of the great parts which makes it very convenient while using it for your customers and promoting your company name in a long run

Fast Shipping After your final approval, your custom order will ship in 5-7 Business Days

Free Logo Revisions We'll send a virtual mockup of what your logo will look like on the product for your final approval before we print

Great Imprint Space For VisibilityThe Classic USB Flash Drive has a great space for imprinting with an imprint size of 1

Keywords Promotional, Bulk, Wholesale, Custom, Logo, Imprint, Corporate, Swag, Personalized, Customized

Memorable Product For CustomersThe Classic USB Flash Drive is so convenient to use, it can provide a great opportunity in endorsing your brand name in the market by your customers through its various use that basically includes storing data which will lead your company name to become a memorable brand in the market, through your customers

No Hidden Fees Up to a two color imprint is included in the total

No additional setup fees

Once you place your order, simply email your logo directly to sales ipromo.com and we'll send you back a virtual preview for your approval

Production Time 5 Business Days

This is the go-to of promotional flash drives

We'll keep revising until you are happy with how it looks

Your company name can receive recognition and visibility through this product with nice and easy imprint space when your customers use it and gives a great deal of promotion to your brand with good market awareness

Related

250 Custom Wristband USB Flash

250 Custom Wristband USB Flash

The imprint area is over 6 inches long, giving these bracelet USBs some of the best creative area for your logo. With color options that will match just about any
1730.00 USD
Cube U9GTV IPS 9.7

Cube U9GTV IPS 9.7

Rockchip RK3188 / 2GB RAM / Bluetooth WiFi 3G / MALI400 MP4 GPU / HDMI
211.98 USD
50 Custom Twist USB Flash

50 Custom Twist USB Flash

The Capless King. With a swivel feature that allows the metal frame to rotate 360 degrees, style Twist logo USB flash drive is capless and cool. Imprint or engrave you
866.50 USD
Authentic ZTE nubia Z11 miniS

Authentic ZTE nubia Z11 miniS

Qualcomm Snapdragon MSM8953 CPU / 4GB RAM / 23MP Sony rear camera / 13MP front camera / fingerprint recognition / NFC
291.95 USD
50 Custom Twist USB Flash

50 Custom Twist USB Flash

The Capless King. With a swivel feature that allows the metal frame to rotate 360 degrees, style Twist logo USB flash drive is capless and cool. Imprint or engrave you
631.00 USD
Authentic LeTV LeEco Le Pro3

Authentic LeTV LeEco Le Pro3

Qualcomm Snapdragon 820 CPU / 4GB RAM / EUI 5.8 / 16MP rear camera / 8MP front camera / fingerprint sensor
410.20 USD
500 Custom Lanyard USB Flash

500 Custom Lanyard USB Flash

Of course you can also use the lanyard for badges and id cards along with the USB flash drive to carry your electronic files. In larger companies where employees use
3160.00 USD
50 Custom Twist USB Flash

50 Custom Twist USB Flash

The Capless King. With a swivel feature that allows the metal frame to rotate 360 degrees, style Twist logo USB flash drive is capless and cool. Imprint or engrave you
375.00 USD
Telco Systems Compatible BTI-10GLR-DD-SFP

Telco Systems Compatible BTI-10GLR-DD-SFP

p eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a
259.86 USD
25 Custom Lanyard USB Flash

25 Custom Lanyard USB Flash

Of course you can also use the lanyard for badges and id cards along with the USB flash drive to carry your electronic files. In larger companies where employees use
433.00 USD
HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p 4Y ARU MSH SW CNF SW FC 24X7 SVC SWO /p
519.95 USD
Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, VPI

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, VPI

p Mellanox 39 39 s LinkX active optical cables are a cost-effective solution for high bandwidth fabrics, extending the benefits of Mellanox 39
607.64 USD
HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 3 Year StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb Bundled Fibre Channel Switch CDMR, 6-Hour, 24x7, /p
2130.48 USD
250 Custom Clip USB Flash

250 Custom Clip USB Flash

This is by far the most useful paper clip you will ever use. The Clip USB Flash Drive not only holds documents together but can store them digitally as well.
1565.00 USD
Lenovo Snapshot Upgrade - ThinkSystem

Lenovo Snapshot Upgrade - ThinkSystem

p Lenovo Thinksystem DE6000H Snapshot Upgrade 2048 /p
3490.17 USD
HP Z4 G4 Workstation

HP Z4 G4 Workstation

p HP 39 39 s bestselling performance workstation.Unlock your software potential Experience real-time, smooth performance on graphics-intensive work such as advanced 3D CAD amp
3093.82 USD
Lenovo TopSeller Keep

Lenovo TopSeller Keep

p Lenovo offers a comprehensive portfolio of value-added services that support the full lifecycle of your Lenovo assets from procurement to disposition. Our service experience can optimize productivity and
693.07 USD
Lexmark X650 X656DTE Laser Multifunction

Lexmark X650 X656DTE Laser Multifunction

p Extra input capacity, incredibly large touch screen, and a hard disk give this high-performance 4-in-1 a decisive edge. Robust and reliable for advanced performance and incredible 55 ppm
3341.82 USD
Lexmark Warranty/Support - 1 Year

Lexmark Warranty/Support - 1 Year

p WRNTY MS710 POST NBD OSR 1Y /p
209.86 USD
3000 VA Eaton 9SX 120V

3000 VA Eaton 9SX 120V

p The Eaton 9SX UPS provides reliable double-conversion online power you expect from a 9-series UPS in a convenient and compact tower. The 9SX UPS is ideal for light
2172.19 USD
Tripp Lite PDUMNV30LX 2.9kW Single-Phase

Tripp Lite PDUMNV30LX 2.9kW Single-Phase

p The PDUMNV30LX 2.9kW Single-Phase Monitored PDU provides real-time remote monitoring of voltage, frequency and load levels via built-in network connection. Recommended for IT and industrial applications, the vertical
372.75 USD
Aruba IntroSpect FPC 2000 Network

Aruba IntroSpect FPC 2000 Network

p USER AND ENTITY BEHAVIOR ANALYTICSAruba 39 39 s User and Entity Behavior Analytics UEBA solution, Aruba IntroSpect, detects attacks by spotting small changes
38155.94 USD
AddOn 8 10/100/1000Base-TX RJ-45

AddOn 8 10/100/1000Base-TX RJ-45

p This is an industrial media converter that converts 8 10/100/1000Base-TX RJ-45 to 1 1000Base-BXU SC via 1310nmTX/1550nmRX single-mode fiber SMF SC, with a maximum
916.53 USD
HPE Foundation Care Service

HPE Foundation Care Service

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP
5365.82 USD
AddOn TRENDnet Compatible TAA Compliant

AddOn TRENDnet Compatible TAA Compliant

p This TRENDnet compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-BX throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a bidirectional wavelength of 1550nmTx and 1490nmRx using a LC
212.79 USD
AddOn Calix 100-02158 Compatible TAA

AddOn Calix 100-02158 Compatible TAA

p This Calix reg 100-02158 compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF at the wavelength specified between 1530nm and
3283.71 USD
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C225II Sheetfed Scanner

Canon imageFORMULA DR-C225II Sheetfed Scanner

p UNIQUE ULTRA-SLIM DESIGN AND EFFORTLESS SCANNINGFast, high quality scanning Scanning made easier with the super-compact and intelligent imageFORMULA DR-C225 II/DR-C225W II- ideal for small office and counter-top environments.
394.90 USD
HPE Intel Xeon 3104 Hexa-core

HPE Intel Xeon 3104 Hexa-core

p Intel reg Xeon reg Bronze processors are performance optimized for small business and basic storage servers. /p
454.64 USD